Category: 5-7 H girls
Place |
Cpl # |
Points |
Names |
Club |
City |
1 |
20 |
4 |
_ - Orshansky Valeria |
Aelita |
Haifa |
2 |
40 |
3 |
_ - Bodrenko Stefany |
SportiDance |
Afula |
3 |
27 |
2 |
_ - Kandelis Dayana |
Elwin |
Rishon leZion |
4 |
34 |
2 |
_ - Arberman Noa |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
5 |
29 |
1 |
_ - Groner Lia |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
6 |
21 |
1 |
_ - Mitsna Miri |
Fiesta |
Bat Yam |
7 |
28 |
1 |
_ - Abulafia Adi |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
8 |
19 |
1 |
_ - Abdraimov Amaliya |
Style |
Holon |
9 - 10 |
24 |
1 |
_ - Galchenko Alina |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
9 - 10 |
42 |
1 |
_ - Shlotenko Alina |
Karnaval |
Dimona |
11 - 12 |
25 |
|
_ - Federman Kristina |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
11 - 12 |
37 |
|
_ - Andu Noga |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
13 - 14 |
17 |
|
_ - Finkel Melissa |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
13 - 14 |
213 |
|
_ - Frayreh Maya |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
15 - 17 |
38 |
|
_ - Badoh Ronel |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
15 - 17 |
39 |
|
_ - Raz Romi |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
15 - 17 |
41 |
|
_ - Djanashvili Eden |
Fiesta |
Bat Yam |
18 - 19 |
43 |
|
_ - Miler Loren |
Diamant |
Ashkelon |
18 - 19 |
203 |
|
_ - Gandelman Maya |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
20 - 22 |
23 |
|
_ - Rozbash Valeria |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
20 - 22 |
32 |
|
_ - Landrov Talia |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
20 - 22 |
33 |
|
_ - Binder Omer |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
23 |
18 |
|
_ - Duhonchenko Darya |
Style |
Holon |
24 |
36 |
|
_ - Davidian Thelet |
DanceContinental |
Shoam |
25 - 26 |
31 |
|
_ - Brishmfan Aya |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
25 - 26 |
35 |
|
_ - Sharvit Shaked |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
1/4 final
Cpl# |
Names |
Club |
City |
W |
CH |
Total |
Recalled |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
17 |
_ - Finkel Melissa |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
|
X |
|
X |
|
X |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
8 |
V |
18 |
_ - Duhonchenko Darya |
Style |
Holon |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
19 |
_ - Abdraimov Amaliya |
Style |
Holon |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
20 |
_ - Orshansky Valeria |
Aelita |
Haifa |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
X |
11 |
V |
21 |
_ - Mitsna Miri |
Fiesta |
Bat Yam |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
12 |
V |
23 |
_ - Rozbash Valeria |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3 |
|
24 |
_ - Galchenko Alina |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
8 |
V |
25 |
_ - Federman Kristina |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
8 |
V |
27 |
_ - Kandelis Dayana |
Elwin |
Rishon leZion |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
12 |
V |
28 |
_ - Abulafia Adi |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
9 |
V |
29 |
_ - Groner Lia |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
11 |
V |
31 |
_ - Brishmfan Aya |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
32 |
_ - Landrov Talia |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
3 |
|
33 |
_ - Binder Omer |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
34 |
_ - Arberman Noa |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
35 |
_ - Sharvit Shaked |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
36 |
_ - Davidian Thelet |
DanceContinental |
Shoam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
37 |
_ - Andu Noga |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
8 |
V |
38 |
_ - Badoh Ronel |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
X |
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
|
39 |
_ - Raz Romi |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
7 |
|
40 |
_ - Bodrenko Stefany |
SportiDance |
Afula |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
12 |
V |
41 |
_ - Djanashvili Eden |
Fiesta |
Bat Yam |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
7 |
|
42 |
_ - Shlotenko Alina |
Karnaval |
Dimona |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
11 |
V |
43 |
_ - Miler Loren |
Diamant |
Ashkelon |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
|
203 |
_ - Gandelman Maya |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
6 |
|
213 |
_ - Frayreh Maya |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
13 |
V |
Semifinal
Cpl# |
Names |
Club |
City |
W |
CH |
Total |
Recalled |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
17 |
_ - Finkel Melissa |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
1 |
|
19 |
_ - Abdraimov Amaliya |
Style |
Holon |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
6 |
|
20 |
_ - Orshansky Valeria |
Aelita |
Haifa |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
X |
9 |
V |
21 |
_ - Mitsna Miri |
Fiesta |
Bat Yam |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
8 |
V |
24 |
_ - Galchenko Alina |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
25 |
_ - Federman Kristina |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
27 |
_ - Kandelis Dayana |
Elwin |
Rishon leZion |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
13 |
V |
28 |
_ - Abulafia Adi |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
11 |
V |
29 |
_ - Groner Lia |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
11 |
V |
34 |
_ - Arberman Noa |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
12 |
V |
37 |
_ - Andu Noga |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
3 |
|
40 |
_ - Bodrenko Stefany |
SportiDance |
Afula |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
12 |
V |
42 |
_ - Shlotenko Alina |
Karnaval |
Dimona |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
4 |
|
213 |
_ - Frayreh Maya |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Final
Waltz
Cpl# |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
1-6 |
1-7 |
Result |
Names |
Club |
City |
20 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
|
4(6) |
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
_ - Orshansky Valeria |
Aelita |
Haifa |
21 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
_ - Mitsna Miri |
Fiesta |
Bat Yam |
27 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
_ - Kandelis Dayana |
Elwin |
Rishon leZion |
28 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
_ - Abulafia Adi |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
29 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
--- |
6 |
_ - Groner Lia |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
34 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
_ - Arberman Noa |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
40 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
4(6) |
6 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
_ - Bodrenko Stefany |
SportiDance |
Afula |
Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
1-6 |
1-7 |
Result |
Names |
Club |
City |
20 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
|
4(5) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
_ - Orshansky Valeria |
Aelita |
Haifa |
21 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
--- |
--- |
6 |
_ - Mitsna Miri |
Fiesta |
Bat Yam |
27 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
4(7) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
_ - Kandelis Dayana |
Elwin |
Rishon leZion |
28 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
_ - Abulafia Adi |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
29 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
4(11) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
_ - Groner Lia |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
34 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
_ - Arberman Noa |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
40 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
4(7) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
_ - Bodrenko Stefany |
SportiDance |
Afula |
Total
Cpl# |
W |
CH |
Total |
Result |
Names |
Club |
City |
20 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
_ - Orshansky Valeria |
Aelita |
Haifa |
21 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
6 |
_ - Mitsna Miri |
Fiesta |
Bat Yam |
27 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
_ - Kandelis Dayana |
Elwin |
Rishon leZion |
28 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
7 |
_ - Abulafia Adi |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
29 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
5 |
_ - Groner Lia |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
34 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
_ - Arberman Noa |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
40 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
_ - Bodrenko Stefany |
SportiDance |
Afula |
Letter |
Judge Name |
A |
Balaban Andrey |
B |
Bgantzev Aleksey |
C |
Iliyev Eli |
D |
Katzman Felix |
E |
Kogan Yakir |
F |
Magen Robert |
G |
Sumkin Michael |