Category: 8-11 H girls
Place |
Cpl # |
Points |
Names |
Club |
City |
1 |
70 |
5 |
_ - Gusev Nastia |
SportiDance |
Afula |
2 |
59 |
4 |
_ - Pahtman Elia |
Elwin |
Holon |
3 |
78 |
3 |
_ - Shitrit Almog |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
4 |
80 |
3 |
_ - Dudkevich Sofia |
Aelita |
Haifa |
5 |
64 |
2 |
_ - Ruhamin Shiran |
Dance Express |
Jerusalem |
6 |
74 |
2 |
_ - Gofman Tal |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
7 |
85 |
2 |
_ - Lubich Yael |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
8 |
207 |
1 |
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
9 |
88 |
1 |
_ - ___ Elian |
Aelita |
Haifa |
10 |
79 |
1 |
_ - Dadashev Mishel |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
11 - 12 |
66 |
1 |
_ - Bobo San |
Elwin |
Holon |
11 - 12 |
83 |
1 |
_ - Chernov Tatiana |
SportiDance |
Afula |
13 - 14 |
94 |
1 |
_ - Polih Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
13 - 14 |
126 |
1 |
_ - Bimhovich Melany |
SportiDance |
Afula |
15 - 16 |
81 |
1 |
_ - Tratakovski Nikol |
Dance Express |
Jerusalem |
15 - 16 |
104 |
1 |
_ - Bestikov Karin |
Elwin |
Rishon leZion |
17 - 20 |
98 |
|
_ - Epshtein Rona |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
17 - 20 |
109 |
|
_ - Vernicki Shahaf |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
17 - 20 |
119 |
|
_ - Yaakov Loren |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
17 - 20 |
121 |
|
_ - Shir Yarden |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
21 |
65 |
|
_ - Bonda Lior |
Elwin |
Holon |
22 |
95 |
|
_ - Hammer Zohar |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
23 - 27 |
75 |
|
_ - Zaitsev Idit |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
23 - 27 |
92 |
|
_ - Bitton Shiraz |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
23 - 27 |
93 |
|
_ - Makarov Shani |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
23 - 27 |
113 |
|
_ - Erushalmi Shaked |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
23 - 27 |
206 |
|
_ - Berg Daniela |
Diamant |
Ashkelon |
28 |
57 |
|
_ - Bronshtein Raz |
Elwin |
Holon |
29 - 31 |
56 |
|
_ - Ivan Lian |
Elwin |
Holon |
29 - 31 |
105 |
|
_ - Peres Shely |
Elwin |
Rishon leZion |
29 - 31 |
214 |
|
_ - Nisnevich Tali |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
32 |
61 |
|
_ - Furmanov Dana |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
33 |
82 |
|
_ - Bitton Orin |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
34 |
112 |
|
_ - Eliyahu Adi |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
35 |
99 |
|
_ - Stats Hani |
Dance Express |
Jerusalem |
36 - 37 |
122 |
|
_ - Dahan Itay |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
36 - 37 |
210 |
|
_ - Ben-Shona Adas |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
1/8 final
Cpl# |
Names |
Club |
City |
W |
CH |
Total |
Recalled |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
56 |
_ - Ivan Lian |
Elwin |
Holon |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
6 |
|
57 |
_ - Bronshtein Raz |
Elwin |
Holon |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
7 |
|
59 |
_ - Pahtman Elia |
Elwin |
Holon |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
61 |
_ - Furmanov Dana |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
|
64 |
_ - Ruhamin Shiran |
Dance Express |
Jerusalem |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
11 |
V |
65 |
_ - Bonda Lior |
Elwin |
Holon |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
12 |
V |
66 |
_ - Bobo San |
Elwin |
Holon |
X |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
12 |
V |
70 |
_ - Gusev Nastia |
SportiDance |
Afula |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
12 |
V |
74 |
_ - Gofman Tal |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
75 |
_ - Zaitsev Idit |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
8 |
|
78 |
_ - Shitrit Almog |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
79 |
_ - Dadashev Mishel |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
13 |
V |
80 |
_ - Dudkevich Sofia |
Aelita |
Haifa |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
9 |
V |
81 |
_ - Tratakovski Nikol |
Dance Express |
Jerusalem |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
9 |
V |
82 |
_ - Bitton Orin |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
4 |
|
83 |
_ - Chernov Tatiana |
SportiDance |
Afula |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
13 |
V |
85 |
_ - Lubich Yael |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
13 |
V |
88 |
_ - ___ Elian |
Aelita |
Haifa |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
92 |
_ - Bitton Shiraz |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
8 |
|
93 |
_ - Makarov Shani |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
8 |
|
94 |
_ - Polih Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
12 |
V |
95 |
_ - Hammer Zohar |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
10 |
V |
98 |
_ - Epshtein Rona |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
X |
10 |
V |
99 |
_ - Stats Hani |
Dance Express |
Jerusalem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
2 |
|
104 |
_ - Bestikov Karin |
Elwin |
Rishon leZion |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
9 |
V |
105 |
_ - Peres Shely |
Elwin |
Rishon leZion |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
6 |
|
109 |
_ - Vernicki Shahaf |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
9 |
V |
112 |
_ - Eliyahu Adi |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
3 |
|
113 |
_ - Erushalmi Shaked |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
8 |
|
119 |
_ - Yaakov Loren |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
|
X |
10 |
V |
121 |
_ - Shir Yarden |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
9 |
V |
122 |
_ - Dahan Itay |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
126 |
_ - Bimhovich Melany |
SportiDance |
Afula |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
12 |
V |
206 |
_ - Berg Daniela |
Diamant |
Ashkelon |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
8 |
|
207 |
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
210 |
_ - Ben-Shona Adas |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
1 |
|
214 |
_ - Nisnevich Tali |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
6 |
|
1/4 final
Cpl# |
Names |
Club |
City |
W |
CH |
Total |
Recalled |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
59 |
_ - Pahtman Elia |
Elwin |
Holon |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
64 |
_ - Ruhamin Shiran |
Dance Express |
Jerusalem |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
12 |
V |
65 |
_ - Bonda Lior |
Elwin |
Holon |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
66 |
_ - Bobo San |
Elwin |
Holon |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
8 |
V |
70 |
_ - Gusev Nastia |
SportiDance |
Afula |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
74 |
_ - Gofman Tal |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
12 |
V |
78 |
_ - Shitrit Almog |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
79 |
_ - Dadashev Mishel |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
11 |
V |
80 |
_ - Dudkevich Sofia |
Aelita |
Haifa |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
10 |
V |
81 |
_ - Tratakovski Nikol |
Dance Express |
Jerusalem |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
7 |
|
83 |
_ - Chernov Tatiana |
SportiDance |
Afula |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
13 |
V |
85 |
_ - Lubich Yael |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
13 |
V |
88 |
_ - ___ Elian |
Aelita |
Haifa |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
V |
94 |
_ - Polih Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
8 |
V |
95 |
_ - Hammer Zohar |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
3 |
|
98 |
_ - Epshtein Rona |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
5 |
|
104 |
_ - Bestikov Karin |
Elwin |
Rishon leZion |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
7 |
|
109 |
_ - Vernicki Shahaf |
DanceContinental |
Modein |
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
5 |
|
119 |
_ - Yaakov Loren |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
5 |
|
121 |
_ - Shir Yarden |
DanceContinental |
Rosh Haain |
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
5 |
|
126 |
_ - Bimhovich Melany |
SportiDance |
Afula |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
9 |
V |
207 |
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
9 |
V |
Semifinal
Cpl# |
Names |
Club |
City |
W |
CH |
Total |
Recalled |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
59 |
_ - Pahtman Elia |
Elwin |
Holon |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
9 |
V |
64 |
_ - Ruhamin Shiran |
Dance Express |
Jerusalem |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
12 |
V |
66 |
_ - Bobo San |
Elwin |
Holon |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
4 |
|
70 |
_ - Gusev Nastia |
SportiDance |
Afula |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
13 |
V |
74 |
_ - Gofman Tal |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
8 |
V |
78 |
_ - Shitrit Almog |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
12 |
V |
79 |
_ - Dadashev Mishel |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
6 |
|
80 |
_ - Dudkevich Sofia |
Aelita |
Haifa |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
7 |
V |
83 |
_ - Chernov Tatiana |
SportiDance |
Afula |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
4 |
|
85 |
_ - Lubich Yael |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
7 |
V |
88 |
_ - ___ Elian |
Aelita |
Haifa |
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
7 |
V |
94 |
_ - Polih Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
126 |
_ - Bimhovich Melany |
SportiDance |
Afula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
1 |
|
207 |
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
7 |
V |
Final
Waltz
Cpl# |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
1-6 |
1-7 |
1-8 |
1-9 |
Result |
Names |
Club |
City |
59 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
7 |
_ - Pahtman Elia |
Elwin |
Holon |
64 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
_ - Ruhamin Shiran |
Dance Express |
Jerusalem |
70 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
7 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
_ - Gusev Nastia |
SportiDance |
Afula |
74 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
4(18) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
_ - Gofman Tal |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
78 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
4(20) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
_ - Shitrit Almog |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
80 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
|
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
_ - Dudkevich Sofia |
Aelita |
Haifa |
85 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
_ - Lubich Yael |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
88 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
_ - ___ Elian |
Aelita |
Haifa |
207 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
--- |
8 |
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
1-6 |
1-7 |
1-8 |
1-9 |
Result |
Names |
Club |
City |
59 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4(6) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
_ - Pahtman Elia |
Elwin |
Holon |
64 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6(23) |
6 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
_ - Ruhamin Shiran |
Dance Express |
Jerusalem |
70 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6(23) |
7 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
_ - Gusev Nastia |
SportiDance |
Afula |
74 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
_ - Gofman Tal |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
78 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
4(7) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
_ - Shitrit Almog |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
80 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
_ - Dudkevich Sofia |
Aelita |
Haifa |
85 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
--- |
--- |
7 |
_ - Lubich Yael |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
88 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
_ - ___ Elian |
Aelita |
Haifa |
207 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
--- |
8 |
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
Total
Cpl# |
W |
CH |
Total |
Result |
Names |
Club |
City |
59 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
2 - Rule 10 |
_ - Pahtman Elia |
Elwin |
Holon |
64 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
5 - Rule 11 |
_ - Ruhamin Shiran |
Dance Express |
Jerusalem |
70 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
_ - Gusev Nastia |
SportiDance |
Afula |
74 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
6 - Rule 11 |
_ - Gofman Tal |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
78 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
3 - Rule 11 |
_ - Shitrit Almog |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
80 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
4 - Rule 11 |
_ - Dudkevich Sofia |
Aelita |
Haifa |
85 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
7 |
_ - Lubich Yael |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
88 |
9 |
9 |
18 |
9 |
_ - ___ Elian |
Aelita |
Haifa |
207 |
8 |
8 |
16 |
8 |
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
Rule 11 table
Cpl# |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
1-6 |
1-7 |
1-8 |
1-9 |
Result |
78 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
64 |
|
|
|
8 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
5 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
6 |
Letter |
Judge Name |
A |
Sumkin Michael |
B |
Dahan Oron |
C |
Gershon Konstantin |
D |
Iliyev Eli |
E |
Katzman Felix |
F |
Magen Robert |
G |
Polevodo Nikita |