Category: 12-15 H
Place | Cpl # | Points | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 170 | 2 | Segel Mark - Robota Rut | SportiDance | Afula Givat haMoreh |
2 | 159 | 1 | Ahromenko Sapir - Belinson Galiana | Kesem | Natsrat Ilit |
3 | 161 | 1 | Barshevsky Yair - Kaplan Lea | SportiDance | Afula |
4 | 160 | Ahromenko Ariel - Kreiman Vivian | Kesem | Natsrat Ilit | |
5 | 169 | Yamin Tomer - Gana Noa | SportiDance | Natsrat Ilit | |
6 | 171 | Ratner Daniel - Trub Sheli | Aelita | Haifa |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2 | Ahromenko Sapir - Belinson Galiana | Kesem | Natsrat Ilit | |
160 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | --- | 6 | Ahromenko Ariel - Kreiman Vivian | Kesem | Natsrat Ilit | ||||
161 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | 3 | Barshevsky Yair - Kaplan Lea | SportiDance | Afula | ||
169 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | 4 | Yamin Tomer - Gana Noa | SportiDance | Natsrat Ilit | ||
170 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Segel Mark - Robota Rut | SportiDance | Afula Givat haMoreh | |
171 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | --- | --- | 5 | Ratner Daniel - Trub Sheli | Aelita | Haifa |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Ahromenko Sapir - Belinson Galiana | Kesem | Natsrat Ilit |
160 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | 3 | Ahromenko Ariel - Kreiman Vivian | Kesem | Natsrat Ilit | ||
161 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | 4 | Barshevsky Yair - Kaplan Lea | SportiDance | Afula | ||
169 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | --- | --- | 5 | Yamin Tomer - Gana Noa | SportiDance | Natsrat Ilit | |||
170 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2 | Segel Mark - Robota Rut | SportiDance | Afula Givat haMoreh | |
171 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | Ratner Daniel - Trub Sheli | Aelita | Haifa |
Cpl# | W | CH | Total | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 - Rule 11 | Ahromenko Sapir - Belinson Galiana | Kesem | Natsrat Ilit |
160 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 4 - Rule 10 | Ahromenko Ariel - Kreiman Vivian | Kesem | Natsrat Ilit |
161 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | Barshevsky Yair - Kaplan Lea | SportiDance | Afula |
169 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 - Rule 10 | Yamin Tomer - Gana Noa | SportiDance | Natsrat Ilit |
170 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 - Rule 11 | Segel Mark - Robota Rut | SportiDance | Afula Givat haMoreh |
171 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6 | Ratner Daniel - Trub Sheli | Aelita | Haifa |
Cpl# | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2 | |
170 | 7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 |
Letter | Judge Name |
---|---|
A | Grinevich Lina |
B | Iliyev Eli |
C | Zaslavsky Evgeny |
D | Kogan Yakir |
E | Olovarenko Sergey |