Category: 12-13 F
Place | Cpl # | Points | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 299 | 2 | Goichman Ronen - Komalev Ekaterina | Elwin | Rishon leZion |
2 | 298 | 1 | Sokolenko Alexander - Gofman Tal | Fortuna | Beer Sheva |
3 | 296 | 1 | Tzibulevski Timofey - Zolotoriova Dina | Aelita | Haifa |
4 | 297 | Dudkevich Yan - Orshansky Angelina | Aelita | Haifa | |
5 | 295 | Poliakov Danel - Shekhter Shahar | OronDahan school | Yeud |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
295 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | Poliakov Danel - Shekhter Shahar | OronDahan school | Yeud | ||||
296 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | --- | --- | 3 | Tzibulevski Timofey - Zolotoriova Dina | Aelita | Haifa | ||
297 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | --- | --- | 4 | Dudkevich Yan - Orshansky Angelina | Aelita | Haifa | ||
298 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | 2 | Sokolenko Alexander - Gofman Tal | Fortuna | Beer Sheva | |
299 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Goichman Ronen - Komalev Ekaterina | Elwin | Rishon leZion |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
295 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | Poliakov Danel - Shekhter Shahar | OronDahan school | Yeud | ||||
296 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | --- | --- | 3 | Tzibulevski Timofey - Zolotoriova Dina | Aelita | Haifa | ||
297 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | --- | --- | 4 | Dudkevich Yan - Orshansky Angelina | Aelita | Haifa | ||
298 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | 2 | Sokolenko Alexander - Gofman Tal | Fortuna | Beer Sheva | |
299 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Goichman Ronen - Komalev Ekaterina | Elwin | Rishon leZion |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
295 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3(10) | --- | 5 | Poliakov Danel - Shekhter Shahar | OronDahan school | Yeud | |||
296 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | --- | --- | 3 | Tzibulevski Timofey - Zolotoriova Dina | Aelita | Haifa | ||
297 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3(6) | --- | 4 | Dudkevich Yan - Orshansky Angelina | Aelita | Haifa | |||
298 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | 2 | Sokolenko Alexander - Gofman Tal | Fortuna | Beer Sheva | |
299 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Goichman Ronen - Komalev Ekaterina | Elwin | Rishon leZion |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
295 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3(11) | 5(21) | 4.50 | Poliakov Danel - Shekhter Shahar | OronDahan school | Yeud | |||
296 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3(11) | 5(21) | 4.50 | Tzibulevski Timofey - Zolotoriova Dina | Aelita | Haifa | |||
297 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | --- | --- | 3 | Dudkevich Yan - Orshansky Angelina | Aelita | Haifa | ||
298 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Sokolenko Alexander - Gofman Tal | Fortuna | Beer Sheva |
299 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | 2 | Goichman Ronen - Komalev Ekaterina | Elwin | Rishon leZion |
Cpl# | W | Q | CH | S | Total | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
295 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4.50 | 19.50 | 5 | Poliakov Danel - Shekhter Shahar | OronDahan school | Yeud |
296 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.50 | 13.50 | 3 | Tzibulevski Timofey - Zolotoriova Dina | Aelita | Haifa |
297 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 4 | Dudkevich Yan - Orshansky Angelina | Aelita | Haifa |
298 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | Sokolenko Alexander - Gofman Tal | Fortuna | Beer Sheva |
299 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | Goichman Ronen - Komalev Ekaterina | Elwin | Rishon leZion |
Letter | Judge Name |
---|---|
A | Dahan Oron |
B | Gershon Konstantin |
C | Semenkin Natalia |
D | Vaiman Lucy |
E | Sachakov Rafael |