Category: 10-11 H
Place | Cpl # | Points | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 115 | 2 | Rozenberg Shane - Yakoboshvili Mikhal | Gratzia | Ashdod |
2 | 120 | 1 | Shtutin Adam - Berg Daniela | Diamant | Ashkelon |
3 | 116 | 1 | Kleiner Yahli - Lubelsky Inbar | OronDahan school | Yeud |
4 | 118 | 1 | Gurzaev Shon - Voronin Sofy | Nika | Petakh Tikva |
5 | 117 | Tamir Timor - Eplov Diana | Bravo | Ashkelon | |
6 | 114 | Papismedov Maor - Dvayer Nikol | Gratzia | Ashdod | |
7 | 119 | Levitin Mark - Isakov Tania | Bravo | Beer Sheva |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3(13) | --- | --- | 6 | Papismedov Maor - Dvayer Nikol | Gratzia | Ashdod | ||||
115 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2 | Rozenberg Shane - Yakoboshvili Mikhal | Gratzia | Ashdod | |
116 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | 4 | Kleiner Yahli - Lubelsky Inbar | OronDahan school | Yeud | |||
117 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3(12) | --- | --- | 5 | Tamir Timor - Eplov Diana | Bravo | Ashkelon | ||||
118 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3 | Gurzaev Shon - Voronin Sofy | Nika | Petakh Tikva | ||
119 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | --- | 7 | Levitin Mark - Isakov Tania | Bravo | Beer Sheva | |||||
120 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Shtutin Adam - Berg Daniela | Diamant | Ashkelon |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | --- | --- | --- | 4 | Papismedov Maor - Dvayer Nikol | Gratzia | Ashdod | |||
115 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Rozenberg Shane - Yakoboshvili Mikhal | Gratzia | Ashdod |
116 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3 | Kleiner Yahli - Lubelsky Inbar | OronDahan school | Yeud | ||
117 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | --- | 5 | Tamir Timor - Eplov Diana | Bravo | Ashkelon | |||||
118 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3(14) | --- | 6 | Gurzaev Shon - Voronin Sofy | Nika | Petakh Tikva | |||||
119 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3(16) | --- | 7 | Levitin Mark - Isakov Tania | Bravo | Beer Sheva | |||||
120 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2 | Shtutin Adam - Berg Daniela | Diamant | Ashkelon |
Cpl# | W | CH | Total | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 - Rule 10 | Papismedov Maor - Dvayer Nikol | Gratzia | Ashdod |
115 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 - Rule 11 | Rozenberg Shane - Yakoboshvili Mikhal | Gratzia | Ashdod |
116 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | Kleiner Yahli - Lubelsky Inbar | OronDahan school | Yeud |
117 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 - Rule 10 | Tamir Timor - Eplov Diana | Bravo | Ashkelon |
118 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | Gurzaev Shon - Voronin Sofy | Nika | Petakh Tikva |
119 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 7 | Levitin Mark - Isakov Tania | Bravo | Beer Sheva |
120 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 - Rule 11 | Shtutin Adam - Berg Daniela | Diamant | Ashkelon |
Cpl# | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 |
120 | 8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2 |
Letter | Judge Name |
---|---|
A | Dahan Oron |
B | Korolev Liana |
C | Balaban Andrey |
D | Katzman Felix |
E | Moiseev Ivan |