Category: 12-13 F
Place | Cpl # | Points | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 93 | 2 | Ratner Daniel - Trub Sheli | Aelita | Haifa |
2 | 95 | 1 | ___ Tomer - ___ Vivian | Kesem | Natsrat Ilit |
3 | 66 | 1 | Tzibulevski Timofey - Zolotoriova Dina | Aelita | Haifa |
4 | 94 | Dudkevich Yan - Yurasov Kristina | Aelita | Haifa | |
5 | 92 | Segel Mark - Robota Rut | SportiDance | Afula |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | --- | --- | 3 | Tzibulevski Timofey - Zolotoriova Dina | Aelita | Haifa | ||
92 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | --- | 4 | Segel Mark - Robota Rut | SportiDance | Afula | |||
93 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Ratner Daniel - Trub Sheli | Aelita | Haifa |
94 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | Dudkevich Yan - Yurasov Kristina | Aelita | Haifa | ||||
95 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | --- | --- | --- | 2 | ___ Tomer - ___ Vivian | Kesem | Natsrat Ilit |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | --- | --- | 3 | Tzibulevski Timofey - Zolotoriova Dina | Aelita | Haifa | ||
92 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | --- | --- | 4 | Segel Mark - Robota Rut | SportiDance | Afula | ||
93 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Ratner Daniel - Trub Sheli | Aelita | Haifa |
94 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | Dudkevich Yan - Yurasov Kristina | Aelita | Haifa | ||||
95 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | --- | --- | --- | 2 | ___ Tomer - ___ Vivian | Kesem | Natsrat Ilit |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5(16) | --- | 4 | Tzibulevski Timofey - Zolotoriova Dina | Aelita | Haifa | |||
92 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5(18) | --- | 5 | Segel Mark - Robota Rut | SportiDance | Afula | |||
93 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Ratner Daniel - Trub Sheli | Aelita | Haifa |
94 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | --- | --- | 3 | Dudkevich Yan - Yurasov Kristina | Aelita | Haifa | ||
95 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | --- | --- | 2 | ___ Tomer - ___ Vivian | Kesem | Natsrat Ilit |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | --- | --- | 3 | Tzibulevski Timofey - Zolotoriova Dina | Aelita | Haifa | ||
92 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | --- | 5 | Segel Mark - Robota Rut | SportiDance | Afula | |||
93 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Ratner Daniel - Trub Sheli | Aelita | Haifa |
94 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | --- | 4 | Dudkevich Yan - Yurasov Kristina | Aelita | Haifa | |||
95 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | 2 | ___ Tomer - ___ Vivian | Kesem | Natsrat Ilit |
Cpl# | W | Q | S | CH | Total | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 3 | Tzibulevski Timofey - Zolotoriova Dina | Aelita | Haifa |
92 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 5 | Segel Mark - Robota Rut | SportiDance | Afula |
93 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | Ratner Daniel - Trub Sheli | Aelita | Haifa |
94 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 4 | Dudkevich Yan - Yurasov Kristina | Aelita | Haifa |
95 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | ___ Tomer - ___ Vivian | Kesem | Natsrat Ilit |
Letter | Judge Name |
---|---|
A | Briskin Valery |
B | Olovarenko Sergey |
C | Isychko Gennady |
D | Michailova Elena |
E | Lobankov Andrey |
F | Mishchenko Alexey |
G | Zhitnegor Andrey |