Category: 10-11 H girls
Place |
Cpl # |
Points |
Names |
Club |
City |
1 |
102 |
|
_ - Elimeleh Adar |
SportiDance |
Afula |
2 |
165 |
|
_ - Edel Noa |
SportiDance |
Afula |
3 |
182 |
|
_ - Zino Tohar |
Santaka |
Migdal haEmek |
4 |
181 |
|
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
5 |
183 |
|
_ - Grisaro Shai |
Santaka |
Migdal haEmek |
6 |
185 |
|
_ - Profeta Liron |
Santaka |
Natsrat Ilit |
7 |
167 |
|
_ - Gal Kim |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
8 |
184 |
|
_ - Abuasel Yanna |
Santaka |
Natsrat Ilit |
Semifinal
Cpl# |
Names |
Club |
City |
W |
CH |
Total |
Recalled |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
102 |
_ - Elimeleh Adar |
SportiDance |
Afula |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
165 |
_ - Edel Noa |
SportiDance |
Afula |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
167 |
_ - Gal Kim |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
13 |
V |
181 |
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
13 |
V |
182 |
_ - Zino Tohar |
Santaka |
Migdal haEmek |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
183 |
_ - Grisaro Shai |
Santaka |
Migdal haEmek |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
184 |
_ - Abuasel Yanna |
Santaka |
Natsrat Ilit |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
185 |
_ - Profeta Liron |
Santaka |
Natsrat Ilit |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
Final
Waltz
Cpl# |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
1-6 |
1-7 |
Result |
Names |
Club |
City |
102 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
_ - Elimeleh Adar |
SportiDance |
Afula |
165 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
_ - Edel Noa |
SportiDance |
Afula |
167 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
_ - Gal Kim |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
181 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
4(11) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
182 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
4(14) |
4 |
--- |
--- |
5 |
_ - Zino Tohar |
Santaka |
Migdal haEmek |
183 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
4(14) |
6 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
_ - Grisaro Shai |
Santaka |
Migdal haEmek |
185 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
--- |
--- |
6 |
_ - Profeta Liron |
Santaka |
Natsrat Ilit |
Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
1-6 |
1-7 |
Result |
Names |
Club |
City |
102 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
_ - Elimeleh Adar |
SportiDance |
Afula |
165 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
6 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
_ - Edel Noa |
SportiDance |
Afula |
167 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
--- |
6 |
_ - Gal Kim |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
181 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
182 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
_ - Zino Tohar |
Santaka |
Migdal haEmek |
183 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
--- |
--- |
5 |
_ - Grisaro Shai |
Santaka |
Migdal haEmek |
185 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
_ - Profeta Liron |
Santaka |
Natsrat Ilit |
Total
Cpl# |
W |
CH |
Total |
Result |
Names |
Club |
City |
102 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
_ - Elimeleh Adar |
SportiDance |
Afula |
165 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
_ - Edel Noa |
SportiDance |
Afula |
167 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
7 - Rule 11 |
_ - Gal Kim |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
181 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
4 - Rule 10 |
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
182 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
3 - Rule 10 |
_ - Zino Tohar |
Santaka |
Migdal haEmek |
183 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
5 |
_ - Grisaro Shai |
Santaka |
Migdal haEmek |
185 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
6 - Rule 11 |
_ - Profeta Liron |
Santaka |
Natsrat Ilit |
Rule 11 table
Cpl# |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
1-6 |
1-7 |
Result |
167 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(84) |
7 |
185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(75) |
6 |
Letter |
Judge Name |
A |
Baskova Jenia |
B |
Dahan Oron |
C |
Grinevich Saulius |
D |
Kogan Yakir |
E |
Kokish Ana |
F |
Lobankov Andrey |
G |
Zhitnegor Andrey |