Category: 8-11 H girls
Place |
Cpl # |
Points |
Names |
Club |
City |
1 |
57 |
|
_ - Gofman Tal |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
2 |
36 |
|
_ - Lubich Nikol |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
3 |
59 |
|
_ - Goncharov Mishel |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
4 |
53 |
|
_ - Alfassy Roni |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
5 |
43 |
|
_ - Halevi Shelly |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
6 |
54 |
|
_ - Epshtein Rona |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
7 - 8 |
37 |
|
_ - Lubich Yael |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
7 - 8 |
55 |
|
_ - Dudkin Nataly |
LetsGoDance |
Raanana |
9 - 10 |
32 |
|
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
9 - 10 |
34 |
|
_ - Gal Kim |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
11 - 12 |
51 |
|
_ - Hammer Zohar |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
11 - 12 |
58 |
|
_ - Zaitsev Idit |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
13 |
49 |
|
_ - Makarov Shani |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
14 |
35 |
|
_ - Amudi Alisa |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
15 |
48 |
|
_ - Brand Dafna |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
16 - 20 |
33 |
|
_ - Bitton Orin |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
16 - 20 |
42 |
|
_ - Glozman Diana |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
16 - 20 |
44 |
|
_ - Halevi Sharon |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
16 - 20 |
46 |
|
_ - Shulman Tal |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
16 - 20 |
50 |
|
_ - Pohil Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
21 - 23 |
41 |
|
_ - Voronin Sofy |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
21 - 23 |
45 |
|
_ - Inbar Shaked |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
21 - 23 |
56 |
|
_ - Bloh Sonya |
Gratzia |
Ashdod |
24 |
52 |
|
_ - Fine Lihi |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
25 - 26 |
38 |
|
_ - Sabirov Agnessa |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
25 - 26 |
40 |
|
_ - Gandelman Liron |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
1/4 final
Cpl# |
Names |
Club |
City |
W |
CH |
Total |
Recalled |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
32 |
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
33 |
_ - Bitton Orin |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
X |
|
X |
7 |
|
34 |
_ - Gal Kim |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
35 |
_ - Amudi Alisa |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
14 |
V |
36 |
_ - Lubich Nikol |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
17 |
V |
37 |
_ - Lubich Yael |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
15 |
V |
38 |
_ - Sabirov Agnessa |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
40 |
_ - Gandelman Liron |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
41 |
_ - Voronin Sofy |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
3 |
|
42 |
_ - Glozman Diana |
Nika |
Petakh Tikva |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
7 |
|
43 |
_ - Halevi Shelly |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
17 |
V |
44 |
_ - Halevi Sharon |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
7 |
|
45 |
_ - Inbar Shaked |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
46 |
_ - Shulman Tal |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
7 |
|
48 |
_ - Brand Dafna |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
9 |
|
49 |
_ - Makarov Shani |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
X |
|
11 |
V |
50 |
_ - Pohil Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
7 |
|
51 |
_ - Hammer Zohar |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
11 |
V |
52 |
_ - Fine Lihi |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
53 |
_ - Alfassy Roni |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
13 |
V |
54 |
_ - Epshtein Rona |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
|
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
11 |
V |
55 |
_ - Dudkin Nataly |
LetsGoDance |
Raanana |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
16 |
V |
56 |
_ - Bloh Sonya |
Gratzia |
Ashdod |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
3 |
|
57 |
_ - Gofman Tal |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
17 |
V |
58 |
_ - Zaitsev Idit |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
13 |
V |
59 |
_ - Goncharov Mishel |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
12 |
V |
Semifinal
Cpl# |
Names |
Club |
City |
W |
CH |
Total |
Recalled |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
32 |
_ - Tsiprun Eden |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
8 |
|
34 |
_ - Gal Kim |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
8 |
|
35 |
_ - Amudi Alisa |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
36 |
_ - Lubich Nikol |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
X |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
13 |
V |
37 |
_ - Lubich Yael |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
X |
|
|
X |
10 |
|
43 |
_ - Halevi Shelly |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
11 |
V |
49 |
_ - Makarov Shani |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
51 |
_ - Hammer Zohar |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
|
53 |
_ - Alfassy Roni |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
11 |
V |
54 |
_ - Epshtein Rona |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
|
11 |
V |
55 |
_ - Dudkin Nataly |
LetsGoDance |
Raanana |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
57 |
_ - Gofman Tal |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
13 |
V |
58 |
_ - Zaitsev Idit |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
X |
|
X |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
59 |
_ - Goncharov Mishel |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
14 |
V |
Final
Waltz
Cpl# |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
1-6 |
Result |
Names |
Club |
City |
36 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
5(6) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
_ - Lubich Nikol |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
43 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
5(16) |
--- |
--- |
5 |
_ - Halevi Shelly |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
53 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
--- |
--- |
4 |
_ - Alfassy Roni |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
54 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
5(17) |
--- |
--- |
6 |
_ - Epshtein Rona |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
57 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
|
5(8) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
_ - Gofman Tal |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
59 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
_ - Goncharov Mishel |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
Cha-Cha-Cha
Cpl# |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
1-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-5 |
1-6 |
Result |
Names |
Club |
City |
36 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
5(11) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
4 |
_ - Lubich Nikol |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
43 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
--- |
5 |
_ - Halevi Shelly |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
53 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
7 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
2 |
_ - Alfassy Roni |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
54 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
--- |
6 |
_ - Epshtein Rona |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
57 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
7 |
--- |
--- |
--- |
--- |
1 |
_ - Gofman Tal |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
59 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
5(8) |
--- |
--- |
--- |
3 |
_ - Goncharov Mishel |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
Total
Cpl# |
W |
CH |
Total |
Result |
Names |
Club |
City |
36 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
_ - Lubich Nikol |
Studio13 |
Ramat Gan |
43 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
_ - Halevi Shelly |
Sunrise DC |
Kiryat Ata |
53 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
4 - Rule 10 |
_ - Alfassy Roni |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
54 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
6 |
_ - Epshtein Rona |
OronDahan school |
Ganey Tikva |
57 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
_ - Gofman Tal |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
59 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
3 - Rule 10 |
_ - Goncharov Mishel |
Fortuna |
Beer Sheva |
Letter |
Judge Name |
A |
Balaban Andrey |
B |
Bgantzev Aleksey |
C |
Dahan Oron |
D |
Dudkin Mila |
E |
Gershon Konstantin |
F |
Iliyev Eli |
G |
Morr Lizy |
H |
Polevodo Nikita |
I |
Shustin Galina |