Category: 10-11 H
Place | Cpl # | Points | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 243 | 2 | Efelboim Shahar - Barry Noa | World Dance | Petakh Tikva |
2 | 248 | 1 | Rozenberg Shein - Yakoboshvili Mikhal | Gratzia | Ashdod |
3 | 252 | 1 | Tamshchuk Roman - Shalumov Avital | Bravo | Beer Sheva |
4 | 251 | 1 | Gurzaev Shon - Voronin Sofy | Nika | Petakh Tikva |
5 | 250 | Tamir Timor - Eplov Diana | Bravo | Ashkelon | |
6 | 253 | Polyak Aleksey - Toreko Geny | World Dance | Petakh Tikva | |
7 | 247 | Rozenfeld Shahar - Akuka Shirel | Elwin | Rishon leZion |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Efelboim Shahar - Barry Noa | World Dance | Petakh Tikva |
247 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | Rozenfeld Shahar - Akuka Shirel | Elwin | Rishon leZion | ||||||
248 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2 | Rozenberg Shein - Yakoboshvili Mikhal | Gratzia | Ashdod | |
250 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3 | Tamir Timor - Eplov Diana | Bravo | Ashkelon | ||
251 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | 4 | Gurzaev Shon - Voronin Sofy | Nika | Petakh Tikva | |||
252 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | --- | --- | 5 | Tamshchuk Roman - Shalumov Avital | Bravo | Beer Sheva | ||||
253 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | --- | 6 | Polyak Aleksey - Toreko Geny | World Dance | Petakh Tikva |
Cpl# | A | B | C | D | E | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1 | Efelboim Shahar - Barry Noa | World Dance | Petakh Tikva |
247 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | --- | --- | 5 | Rozenfeld Shahar - Akuka Shirel | Elwin | Rishon leZion | ||||
248 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2 | Rozenberg Shein - Yakoboshvili Mikhal | Gratzia | Ashdod | |
250 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | Tamir Timor - Eplov Diana | Bravo | Ashkelon | ||||||
251 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | 4 | Gurzaev Shon - Voronin Sofy | Nika | Petakh Tikva | |||
252 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3 | Tamshchuk Roman - Shalumov Avital | Bravo | Beer Sheva | ||
253 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | --- | --- | 6 | Polyak Aleksey - Toreko Geny | World Dance | Petakh Tikva |
Cpl# | W | CH | Total | Result | Names | Club | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
243 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | Efelboim Shahar - Barry Noa | World Dance | Petakh Tikva |
247 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 7 - Rule 10 | Rozenfeld Shahar - Akuka Shirel | Elwin | Rishon leZion |
248 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | Rozenberg Shein - Yakoboshvili Mikhal | Gratzia | Ashdod |
250 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5 | Tamir Timor - Eplov Diana | Bravo | Ashkelon |
251 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 - Rule 10 | Gurzaev Shon - Voronin Sofy | Nika | Petakh Tikva |
252 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 3 - Rule 10 | Tamshchuk Roman - Shalumov Avital | Bravo | Beer Sheva |
253 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 6 - Rule 10 | Polyak Aleksey - Toreko Geny | World Dance | Petakh Tikva |
Letter | Judge Name |
---|---|
A | Sumkin Michael |
B | Balaban Andrey |
C | Boruhov Roman |
D | Mishchenko Alexey |
E | Moiseev Ivan |